GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick One Size Red

GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rouge Interdit Intense Silk N307 Grenat Initié

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g 307 - Grenat Initie

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick One Size Red

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Givenchy Le Rouge The Mini Couture Collection Lipsticks 4x1.5g Idea Gift
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Lipstick One Size Red

Cheapest offer

THE ULTIMATE FASHION STATEMENT Housed in a refillable leather case, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is a timeless and elegant fashion accessory. Its modern texture glides effortlessly over the lips like silk, delivering a luminous, semi-matte finish. With a formula enriched in hyaluronic acid spheres and Acmella Oleracea extract, lips are instantly smoothed and inner moisture is locked for up to 24 hours for absolute comfort. The result is intense colour that is impressively long-lasting, staying vibrant for up to 12 hours**. Combining an ultra-fine film with the most vivid colour and the utmost comfort, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk redefines the rules of lipstick. THE MASTER OF REDS Available in 25 silky shades, Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk’s highly-pigmented colour palette includes the most iconic and the most fashionable reds. Discover Givenchy’s signature brown-toned red (N°37), the ultimate suits-all neutral red (N°333), and the most luminous red with a hint of yellow (N°306)
£37.00
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk