Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N52 Brun Épicé

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick N52 N52

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N52 Brun Épicé

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£29.60
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4G N°52

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy, Le Rouge Sheer Velvet, refillable matte lipstick One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£37.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Intense Red Lipstick 315 Framboise Velours
£15.57
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Luminous Matte & High Coverage Lipstick 307 Grenat Initie
£16.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Liquid Lipstick 204 Fuchsia Angora Pink
£10.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Deep Velvet Matte Lipstick 35 Rouge Initie
£21.60
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
GIVENCHY Le Rouge 333 L'Interdit High Coverage Matte Red Lipstick
£15.99
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick 3.4g (Various Shades) - N52 Brun Épicé

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy Le Rouge Sheer Velvet Lipstick veils the lips in a high-performance formula, imparting an enviable, sheer matte finish. Arriving in eleven vibrant shades, the long-wearing lipstick offers a silky, lightweight texture.Enriched with a sumptuous blend of wild mango butter with finely milled mineral powders and intense pigments, the vitamin-rich formula promotes up to 12 hours of comfortable wear with up to 24 hours of hydration.
£29.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)