Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g (Various Shades) - N332 Rouge Safran

Givenchy Lipstick Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk – N332 Rouge Safran, 3.4 g

Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g (Various Shades) - N332 Rouge Safran

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£22.20
Delivery from £3.95

GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g 332 - Rouge Safran

2-4 Days
£37.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk Silky Finish Lipstick 3.4G N°332 Rouge Safran 3.4G

2 to 3 day delivery
£37.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk 3.4g (Various Shades) - N332 Rouge Safran

Cheapest offer

Bold and vibrant, Givenchy’s Le Rouge Interdit Intense Silk is a deeply nourishing lipstick that offers up to 12 hours of wear. The formula glides over the lips with a sumptuously silky texture, providing luminous, semi-matte colour that feels comfortable and light. At the core of its composition, a blend of hyaluronic acid spheres and acmella oleracea extract offers long-lasting hydration, encouraging a plump, smooth appearance. Arriving in a variety of highly-pigmented shades, including Givenchy's signature collection of reds, the colour range lends itself to every occasion. The lipstick arrives in a black leather case engraved with the Givenchy 4G emblem, offering a piece of couture wherever you go. Discover the epitome of luxury beauty with this eye-catching lipstick.
£22.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

Similar products

Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick Exclusive 7g (Various Shades) - N117 Nude Érable
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick Exclusive 7g (Various Shades) - N310 Rouge Incandescent
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Satin 2.7g 231 - Rose Desinvolte
£22.20
Go to shop
escentual.com(UK)
Delivery from £2.49
Givenchy Le Rouge Interdit Satin Lipstick Exclusive 7g (Various Shades) - N329 Rouge Enflammé
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95
GIVENCHY Le Rouge Interdit Satin 2.7g 350 - Rouge Auburn
£22.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Delivery from £3.95