Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte-Finish and Enhanced Radiance Loose Powder 10g - (Various Shades) - N06 Organza Ambree

GIVENCHY Make-up ComplexionPrisme Libre 4-Color Loose Powder N06 Organza Ambré

Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte-Finish and Enhanced Radiance Loose Powder 10g - (Various Shades) - N06 Organza Ambree

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£41.60
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Loose Setting And Finishing Powder 10G N06 Organza Ambré

2 to 3 day delivery
£52.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Loose Setting Powder 4 x 2.5g 06 - Organza Ambre

2-4 Days
£52.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Women's Prisme Libre 4-Colour Matte Setting Loose Powder One Size Multi

3-7 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy L'Interdit Mascara Gift Set
£26.85
Compare 2 prices
Perfumeclick.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte-Finish and Enhanced Radiance Loose Powder 10g - (Various Shades) - N06 Organza Ambree

Cheapest offer

Combining the powers of four colour-correcting pigments, Givenchy’s Prisme Libre Loose Powder seeks to mattify and illuminate the complexion for up to 24 hours. The finely-milled powder utilises soft-focus spheres to set and blur the appearance of skin for an air-brushed effect. Presenting its improved formulation, the loose powder is 46% finer than the original powder with micronized pigments for a second-skin finish. Powered with Prismatic Light™ Technology, the formula boosts the look of the skin’s natural radiance while promoting an all-day blurring effect for a lit-from-within luminosity. Smudge and water-resistant, the formula utilises a polymer complex and white clay to help absorb excess oil, encouraging a photo-ready finish. Featuring a puff for even and precise application, the setting powder arrives in six tone-perfecting shades that provide sheer-to-medium coverage for all skin types.
£41.60
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)