GIVENCHY Khol Couture Waterproof Retractable Eyeliner 05 Jade

GIVENCHY Make-up EYE-MAKE-UPKhôl Couture Waterproof N° Jade

GIVENCHY Khol Couture Waterproof Retractable Eyeliner 05 Jade

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£15.50
Delivery from £6.00

Khol Couture Waterproof Retractable Eyeliner - # 05 Jade - 0.3g/0.01oz

Cheapest Total Price
10-15 days
£20.82
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givenchy Le Rouge The Mini Couture Collection Lipsticks 4x1.5g Idea Gift
£35.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
GIVENCHY Khol Couture Waterproof Retractable Eyeliner 05 Jade

Cheapest offer

Experience bold, long-lasting colour with the GIVENCHY Khol Couture Waterproof Retractable Eyeliner. Its smooth, waterproof formula resists smudging, ensuring a flawless finish all day. The retractable design and built-in sharpener offer precise application, making it perfect for both subtle and dramatic eye looks. Available in various shades to suit every style.
£15.50
9-11 days
cosmetify.com