Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N110 MILKY NUDE

GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N110

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N110 MILKY NUDE

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Lipstick 3.2G N110

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick 3.2g 110 - Milky Nude

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick One Size Nude

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 2 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick (Various Shades) - N110 MILKY NUDE

Cheapest offer

A veil of luminous colour awaits with Givenchy’s Rose Perfecto Shine Serum Lipstick. The hybrid formula is an amalgamation of skincare and cosmetics, defining the lips with radiant pigments while helping to hydrate. At the core of its composition is a Plump Complex. Featuring vitamin C and hyaluronic acid, the complex offers up to 24 hours of moisture and eight hours of visible fullness. The lipstick’s skin-quenching abilities is amplified by squalane. Blended with five oils, the formula boosts the pout’s natural brightness to encourage a glowing look. Its melting oil-in-stick texture feels luxuriously nourishing, gliding across the lips with a hyper-pigmented payoff.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)