Givenchy Perfecto Serum Lip Oil (Various Shades) - N04 Iridescent Peach

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 04 - Iridescent Peach

Givenchy Perfecto Serum Lip Oil (Various Shades) - N04 Iridescent Peach

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£28.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 04 - Iridescent Peach

2-4 Days
£35.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Serum Lip Oil One Size Orange

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Serum Lip Oil N04 Iridescent Peach

2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N306
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N117
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N119
£28.00
Compare 4 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Perfecto Serum Lip Oil (Various Shades) - N04 Iridescent Peach

Cheapest offer

Colour and care collide in the Givenchy Perfecto Serum Lip, a luxe formula designed to upgrade your pout. Formulated with squalane and vitamin C, the serum drenches lips in moisture and emollient benefits while lending a touch of visible volume to their shape. Meanwhile, a five-oil complex works to create a high-shine finish and glazed effect, lending radiance to the tinted finish. Made to offer up to 24 hours of hydration and 8 hours of plumping, the formula looks great solo or swiped over a matte lip.
£28.00
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)