Givenchy Women's Preloved Medium Antigona Handbag in Black Goat Leather

Cheapest Price
5-7 working days
£1,156.00
Delivery from £2.99

Givenchy Preloved Medium Antigona Handbag In Black Goat Leather Black

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£1,156.00
Givenchy Women's Preloved Medium Antigona Handbag in Black Goat Leather

Cheapest offer

Make a powerful style statement with the Medium Antigona Handbag in black goat leather, celebrated for its structured silhouette and timeless sophistication. The rich, durable leather and signature angular design make it a versatile companion for both work and evening outings. Styling tip: Carry it with a tailored blazer and straight-leg trousers for a polished, modern look that highlights its sleek architectural lines. Givenchy Medium Antigona Handbag in Black Goat Leather Condition: Excellent Signs of wear: Unused or used once, but as good as new., No visible sign of wear. Packaging: Dust bag Color: Black Material: Leather | goatskin leather Size: One Size | One Size Measurements: Width: 195 mm; Height: 300 mm; Length: 315 mm; Handle drop: 200 mm; Strap length: 800 mm SKU: NAPPUGBBA629627W Givenchy Medium Antigona Handbag in Black Goat Leather Color: black Material: Leather | Goatskin leather Condition: excellent Size: One Size | One Size Sign of wear: No SKU: 758021 / NAPPUGBBA62962
£1,156.00
5-7 working days
Coast UK & IE

Similar products

Givenchy Women's Preloved Crewneck Sweater in Black Cotton | Size: Small
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
Coast UK & IE
Delivery from £2.99
Givenchy Preloved Distressed Sweatshirt In White Cotton White
£513.00
Go to shop
dorothyperkins.com