Givenchy Prisme Libre 4-Colour Bronzing & Sculpting Powder 7G N004

Givenchy Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder (Various Shades) - N004

Givenchy Prisme Libre 4-Colour Bronzing & Sculpting Powder 7G N004

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder (Various Shades) - N004

2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder 7g 004 - Velours Bronze

2-4 Days
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder One Size Brown

3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation - 2-W110
£25.50
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 3-N270
£40.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer N312 11ml
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Givenchy Prisme Libre Matte 2-n120 Foundation Beige Woman
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givenchy Prisme Libre 4-Colour Bronzing & Sculpting Powder 7G N004

Cheapest offer

The 4-colour bronzing & sculpting powder that preserves hydration.•\tTexture: Compact powder•\tCoverage: From light to medium for a buildable sun-kissed effect•\tFinish: Bronzing & sculpting •\tSkin type: All skin types (Dry, Normal, Mixed, Oily, Sensitive, Dehydrated)Skin-perfecting finishWith its ultra-light texture, the weightless powder delivers a natural, buildable tan finish that blurs the appearance of pores and enhance skin's natural luminosity. The non-drying formula preserves your skin's hydration, for a lasting feeling of comfort.Givenchy Prisme Libre 4-colour expertiseA combination of 4 complementary colours blended into a bronzing powder to bronze, warm, sculpt and highlight for a matte, sun-kissed effect that instantly beautifies the complexion without any textured effect.Multi-use applicationThis bronzer powder sculpts with colour and light to deliver an airbrushed-like finish. Mix the colours together and apply all over your face for a sun-kissed finish with a uniform a
£45.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk