Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4W

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£39.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Skin-Improving Foundation 30Ml 4W

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml 4W

2-4 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30 ml Nude

3-7 working days
£49.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 3-N270
£40.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation - 2-W110
£25.50
Compare 9 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Concealer N312 11ml
£21.50
Compare 6 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Concealer – Prisme Libre Skin-Caring – N80 – 11 ml
£29.60
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 4W

Cheapest offer

Forming a part of the iconic Prisme Libre collection, Givenchy’s Glow Serum Foundation creates a radiant, soft-focus base that offers up to 24 hours of wear*. The lightweight fluid is designed with all skin types in mind, offering medium coverage that can be built as desired. Transfer and water-resistant, the long-wearing formula is enriched with four colour powders**** that help to noticeably balance the skin tone, supported by Prismatic Light™ Technology for a brightening and blurring effect. The foundation also works to improve the skin’s natural appearance. Blended with hyaluronic acid, ceramides and yuzu extract, the formula provides 48 hour** hydration to the skin, while visibly enhancing its plumpness and elasticity. In three weeks, the complexion looks more luminous, blurred and moisturised, even after removing the foundation***. Dermatologist tested. Consumer Results: 100% of users felt their skin is plumped and smoothed**** 98% of users saw a perfecting and blurring effect***
£39.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)