Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation No 2C

Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£39.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Skin-Improving Foundation 30Ml 2C

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml 2C

2-4 Days
£49.00
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Glow Serum Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 2C

Cheapest offer

Forming a part of the iconic Prisme Libre collection, Givenchy’s Glow Serum Foundation creates a radiant, soft-focus base that offers up to 24 hours of wear*. The lightweight fluid is designed with all skin types in mind, offering medium coverage that can be built as desired. Transfer and water-resistant, the long-wearing formula is enriched with four colour powders**** that help to noticeably balance the skin tone, supported by Prismatic Light™ Technology for a brightening and blurring effect. The foundation also works to improve the skin’s natural appearance. Blended with hyaluronic acid, ceramides and yuzu extract, the formula provides 48 hour** hydration to the skin, while visibly enhancing its plumpness and elasticity. In three weeks, the complexion looks more luminous, blurred and moisturised, even after removing the foundation***. Dermatologist tested. Consumer Results: 100% of users felt their skin is plumped and smoothed**** 98% of users saw a perfecting and blurring effect***
£39.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 3-N270
£40.50
Compare 3 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Foundation Skin-Caring Matte 6-N405 30 ml
£28.20
Compare 2 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Concealer N120 Light With Neutral Undertones
£24.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Prisme Libre Bronzer Powder (Various Shades) - N004
£45.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Matte Foundation 30ml 5-W370
£28.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery