Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow N480

GIVENCHY Make-up Complexion Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 6-N480

Used Offers from

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow N480

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£45.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml (Various Shades) - 6-N480

2 days
£47.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow Foundation 30ml Brown

3-7 working days
£47.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 06 - Crystal Cherry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 10 - Vinyl Berry
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Perfecto Serum Lip Oil 7.5ml 00 - Rose Quartz
£35.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
FLAGTOP Lipstick Holder Organizer 16 Spaces Acrylic Stackable Fish Shape Lipstick Tower, Lip Gloss Storage Stand, Perfect For Lipgloss Organizers Makeup Vanity Display, Clear (1 Pack)
£14.94
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.11
Givenchy Prisme Libre Highlighter Powder (Various Shades) - N003 Pearly Gold
£47.00
Compare 3 prices
escentual.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin-Caring Glow N480

Cheapest offer

Flawless coverage meets hydrating skincare in one glow-enhancing foundation formula: Givenchy Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow. The foundation, made with 97% natural origin ingredients(2) and containing 90% skincare formula(1), takes care of the skin application after application, while also boosting natural glow instantly . The complexion immediately appears radiant, moisturized and even. Skin remains glowing and corrected for up to 12 hours,(3) while hydration continues for up to 24 hours.(3)And, thanks to Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow's formula, moisturization, radiance, and skin texture improve day by day. The 30 non-comedogenic shades, each with buildable coverage, perfectly match all skin tones for the most glow-enhancing result. Embellished with the iconic Givenchy 4G logo, the elegant packaging is resolutely couture. For a mattifying finishing touch, dust Prisme Libre Loose Powder over the t-zone after applying your Prisme Libre Skin Caring Glow foundation. (1)Minimum percentage o
£45.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk