Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N108 Pink Nude

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

Givenchy Le Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8G N108 Pink Nude

2 to 3 day delivery
£33.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm 2.8g 108 - Pink Nude

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Beautifying Lip Balm One Size Pink

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 2.8g (Various Shades) - N108 Pink Nude

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm is a luxurious formula that combines lasting hydration with fresh, luminous colour. Crafted with a 95% natural origin formula, the balm melts dreamily into the lips, offering up to 24 hours of hydration.Ten versatile shades dress the lips in a lustrous wash of colour. Each balm is enriched with a blend of rose oil, hyaluronic acid, vitamin C, pink pepper and shea butter, seeking to smooth and encourage the illusion of plumper-looking lips for up to eight hours.Housed in a deluxe leather case, the long-wearing balm is a couture accessory to be carried with you wherever you go.
£27.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)