Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N011

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£27.20
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 011 Black Pink

9-11 days
£27.50
Delivery from £6.00

Givenchy - Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 011 Black Pink 6ml/0.21oz

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm - # 011 Black Pink 6ml/0.21oz

10-15 days
£33.11
Free Delivery

Givenchy Rose Perfecto Lip Balm 6Ml N011 Black Pink

2 to 3 day delivery
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml 011 - Black Pink

2-4 Days
£34.00
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm One Size Purple

3-7 working days
£34.00
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto N°117 Chilling Brown, 2.8 g
£23.95
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 001 Pink Irresistible
£24.50
Compare 8 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Beautifying Burgundy Lip Balm 37 Rouge Graine
£22.55
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 109 Spicy Maple
£26.00
Compare 7 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto N37 Rouge Grainé
£27.20
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm 6ml (Various Shades) - N011

Cheapest offer

Fusing colour and care into one luxurious elixir, Givenchy’s Rose Perfecto Liquid Lip Balm provides nourishing, smoothing and plumping effects to the lips. The unique marbled liquid lip balm envelops lips with moisture-infused colour, delivering a luminous tint.With 97% skincare ingredients, its blend of hyaluronic acid, vitamin C, shea butter and pink pepper offer the lips 24-hour hydration, while summoning a plumper appearance. Choose from six lustrous hues, including shades that adapt to the pH of your lips for a unique, customised finish.
£27.20
2 days
Lookfantastic.com (UK)