GIVENCHY SKIN PERFECTO Radiance Perfecting UV Stick SPF 50+ 11 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£35.75
£4,333.64 / 1 kg
Free Delivery

Givenchy Skin Perfecto Stick UV SPF 50 P Protector 11g

2 days
£38.40
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY Skin Perfecto Radiance Perfecting UV Stick SPF50+ 11g

2-4 Days
£48.00
Free Delivery

Givenchy Skin Perfecto Stick Uv Spf50 Protector 11G

2 to 3 day delivery
£48.00
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY SKIN PERFECTO Radiance Perfecting UV Stick SPF 50+ 11 g

Cheapest offer

Givenchy presents a modern concept for sun protection with the Skin Perfecto Radiance Perfecting UV Stick SPF 50+. This product combines a high level of protection with aesthetic aspects, recognisable by its characteristic marbled texture in white and pink. Mineral filters provide protection against UV radiation, guaranteeing a sun protection factor of 50+ and the PA++++ standard. The formulation also contains selected components such as vitamin C and vitamin E. The incorporation of iridescent pearls can give the complexion a subtle glow after application and visually refine the skin's appearance. The application is accompanied by a revitalising fragrance that rounds off the sensory experience. The compact stick format with a content of 11 grams is specially designed for use on the face and allows targeted, clean handling. This makes the UV stick ideal for quick touch-ups on the go to maintain protection throughout the day. High sun protection factor 50+ and PA++++ thanks to mineral fi
£35.75
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

Givenchy Skin Perfecto Compact Cream SPF 30 P 12g
£40.80
Go to shop
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Skin Perfecto Emulsion 50ml
£43.40
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Skin Perfecto 23 Fluide UV SPF 50 PA++++ Protector 30ml
£38.40
Compare 5 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Givenchy Skin Perfecto Serum, 30ml
£46.90
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY Make-up LipsLe Rose Perfecto Shine N306
£28.00
Compare 3 prices
Lookfantastic.com (UK)
Free Delivery