GIVENCHY L'Interdit Solid Perfume 2.7 g

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditL'Interdit Solid Perfume

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Solid Perfume 2.7 g

Cheapest Total Price
DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£32.21
Delivery from £3.95

Givenchy L'Interdit Eau De Parfum Concrete 2.7g

2 days
£42.00
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Solid Perfume 2.7 g

Cheapest offer

The Givenchy L'Interdit Solid Perfume reinterprets the brand's iconic fragrance composition in a practical, solid format. The top note of Calabrian bergamot and fresh Madagascan ginger opens the fragrance experience immediately after application. In the heart, orange blossom, jasmine sambac and tuberose unfold their floral character, while patchouli and vetiver form a deep base. The velvety texture glides smoothly over pulse points such as the neck, décolleté and wrists. This uncomplicated handling makes the product an ideal companion for quick touch-ups in everyday life or when travelling. The formulation does not leave a sticky film, but can create a pleasantly smooth feeling on the skin. Users can either use the solid perfume as a stand-alone fragrance or combine it with the classic eau de parfum spray for a more intense fragrance signature. The fragrance intensity is 75 per cent and offers a present perception. The elegant, silver-coloured case with the characteristic brand logo se
£32.21
5-8 working days
parfumdreams.co.uk

Similar products

GIVENCHY Dahlia Divin Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£65.79
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.16
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery