GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Ultime 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

GIVENCHY Womens-fragrances LInterditRouge UltimeEau de Parfum Spray

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Ultime 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£46.74
Delivery from £7.50

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge Ultime 35ml

3-5 days
£50.11
Delivery from £2.95

Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.86
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 35ml For Women

Cheapest Total Price
£50.86
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime 35ml EDP Spray

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.21
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Ultime 35ml Spray for Her

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.80
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum Spray 35ml

2-4 Days
£54.60
Free Delivery

GIVENCHY L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Spray 35 ml

DEAL (Up to 25% discount on this offer/valid until 26.07.2026 23:59)
5-8 working days
£58.67
£2,235.14 / 1 l
Free Delivery

Givenchy L'Interdit Rouge Ultime Eau de Parfum 35ml

2 days
£62.40
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit Rouge Ultime 35 ML Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

Discover the latest Givenchy perfume for women. Givenchy opens a new Rouge chapter with L'Interdit Eau De Parfum Rouge Ultime. This new fragrance for women is a concentrate of excellence that invites you to embrace your uniqueness. The iconic scent of L'Interdit Rouge Ultime is a magnificent blend of floral notes, a combination of orange blossom, tuberose and jasmine essences, and is enhanced by the powerful addiction of cocoa. Cocoa shells, which are normally thrown away, are recycled and transformed to reveal the full power of the perfume, magnified by the scent of patchouli and the woody accord of vetiver. As the most desirable feminine perfume can only be combined with red, L'Interdit Eau de Parfum Rouge Ultime is dressed in an opaque red lacquer interior with lace and the 4G logo is covered for the first time in red. Nothing more than red for the most seductive women's perfume. A long-lasting fragrance that will enhance any look. olfactory notes Floral Woody Warm Top notes: Tunisi
£46.74
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

GIVENCHY Dahlia Divin Eau de Parfum Spray 100ml
£65.79
Compare 10 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit Eau de Parfum 125ml Spray
£85.62
£778.40 / 1 l
Compare 5 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVENCHY L'Interdit 100 ML RECHARGEABLE Eau de Parfum Women's Perfumes
£83.16
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
GIVENCHY - Very Irresistible 80ml Eau de Parfum Spray for Women
£59.95
Compare 19 prices
cosmetify.com
Free Delivery
Givenchy L'Interdit For Women EDP 50ml
£53.80
£1,222.80 / 1 l
Compare 16 prices
parfumdreams.co.uk
Free Delivery