Givi Aprilia Tuareg 660 Monokey Cam-side Trekker Outback Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£225.49
Delivery from £13.99

GIVI Plo6710cam Luggage Rack Kit for Monokey Trekker Outback, Aprilia Tuareg 660

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£245.28
Delivery from £18.84

Givi PLO6710CAM One-Fit Cam-Side Monokey Pannier Holders Aprilia Tuareg 660

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£275.40
Free Delivery

GIVI PLO6710CAM Side Case Hardware for Outback Series Side Cases

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£334.77
Delivery from £36.46
Givi Aprilia Tuareg 660 Monokey Cam-side Trekker Outback Side Cases Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI PLO6710CAM Pannier Holder for Aprilia Tuareg 660 | Monokey Cam-Side Trekker Outback Side Case FittingUnlock the full touring and adventure potential of your Aprilia Tuareg 660 with the GIVI PLO6710CAM Specific Pannier Holder. Engineered with precision in Italy, this essential fitting is the definitive solution for securely mounting GIVI´s world-renowned Trekker Outback and other Monokey Cam-Side series side cases. Designed exclusively for the Aprilia Tuareg 660, this rack ensures a perfect, factory-like integration, preserving the motorcycle´s dynamic lines while adding immense practicality.Experience unparalleled stability and peace of mind on any terrain. This Side luggage fitting is built to withstand the rigors of both on-road touring and demanding off-road excursions. The core of its strength lies in the robust Monokey Cam-Side attachment system, a four-point mounting design that provides a secure and vibration-dampening connection between the cases and the rack. This ensures
£225.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Aprilia Tuareg 660 2021-2023 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£83.49
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi One-Fit PLO_ _ _MK, sideframes Monokey
£222.32
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £18.84
Givi Aprilia Tuareg 660 Es6710 Side Stand Extension Silver
£35.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Aprilia Tuareg 660 2021-2023 Tubular Engine Guard Black
£214.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.49
Engine Guard / Bumper [GIVI] Aprilia Tuareg Rally 660 2025 - CODE.TN6712
£144.11
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.75