Givi B360-v40-b47-b34 Top Case Backrest Black

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI E131S Backrest Pad Rail For GIVI V40/B47/B360/B34 Saddlebags Black

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.75
Delivery from £17.00

Backrest Support In Faux Leather GIVI E131S For Top-Case B47 Blade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.22
Delivery from £17.00

Backrest Support In Faux Leather GIVI E131S For Top-Case B47 Blade Tech

£36.23
Delivery from £16.98

Givi E131S Passenger Backrest Soft

Unknown
£37.27
Free Delivery

Givi E131S Passenger Backrest Soft

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£42.25
Delivery from £9.99

Givi E131S Passenger Backrest Soft

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.57
Free Delivery

Givi E131S Passenger Backrest Soft

Usually dispatched within 10 to 11 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.78
Free Delivery

Givi E131S Passenger Backrest Soft

In stock
£48.56
Delivery from £25.00
• 1
• 2
Givi B360-v40-b47-b34 Top Case Backrest Black

Cheapest offer

Enhance your riding comfort and passenger experience with the GIVI B360-V40-B47-B34 Top Case Backrest. Designed for compatibility with select GIVI top cases, this backrest provides crucial support and security for your passenger, making long journeys more enjoyable. This essential accessory transforms your top case into a more comfortable and ergonomic seating solution, allowing for a relaxed and supported posture.The GIVI B360-V40-B47-B34 Backrest is engineered with high-quality materials for durability and weather resistance. It´s built to withstand the rigors of the road, ensuring long-lasting performance and comfort. Installation is straightforward and designed for a secure fit, integrating seamlessly with your compatible GIVI top case. This backrest offers a significant upgrade in passenger comfort without compromising the sleek aesthetics of your motorcycle luggage setup.This backrest isn´t just about comfort, it´s about safety. By providing a secure and stable back support, it h
£26.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVI E131S Backrest For V40 B47 Blade B360 Top Case - Black Similpelle
£62.23
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backrest For Trunk / Suitcase [GIVI] V40 / B47 BLADE / B360 - CODE E131S
£62.32
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Backrest For Trunk / Suitcase [GIVI] V40 / B47 BLADE / B360 - CODE E131S
£62.22
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk