Givi Bmw R 1300 Gs 2024 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£125.99
Delivery from £13.99

Rear Luggage Rack for Givi Top Case for BMW R 1300 GS 2024 R1300 GS R1300GS

Will usually delivered within 17 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.01
Delivery from £12.30

BMW R1300 GS 2024 > on Givi Luggage Rack or Monokey / Monolock SR5143

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.35
Free Delivery
Givi Bmw R 1300 Gs 2024 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI SR5143 Rear Rack for BMW R 1300 GS (2024) | Top Case FittingUnlock the full touring potential of your new BMW R 1300 GS 2024 with the GIVI SR5143 Specific Rear Fitting. Engineered by GIVI with precision for a perfect fit, this essential luggage component is the definitive solution for riders who demand more from their machine. This robust rear rack allows you to securely mount a GIVI MONOKEY or MONOLOCK top case, dramatically expanding your motorcycle´s carrying capacity for grand adventures, long-distance touring, or daily commutes. It´s the first step towards transforming your state-of-the-art adventure motorbike into a fully capable long-haul traveler.Designed to integrate seamlessly with the sophisticated aesthetics of the R 1300 GS, this fitting ensures a clean, factory-like appearance. It serves as the solid foundation, the critical link between your motorcycle and GIVI´s world-renowned luggage systems, offering peace of mind that your gear is securely attached, no matter th
£125.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monokey Bmw R 1100 Rs/r 1100 Rt/r 1150 Rt Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£65.99
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi Bmw R 1300 Gs 2024 Fuel Tank Ring Clear
£15.49
Compare 11 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Alu Top Case Carrier BMW F900 R/XR 2020 ALUM
£109.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi D233s Bmw R 1150 Gs Windshield unisex
£71.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99
Givi D241st Bmw R 1150 Rt Windshield unisex
£86.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99