Givi Ktm Adventure/r 790-890 Support Bar Behind Dome White

GIVI bracket for mounting on the windshield for Navi f. KTM 790 Adventure/R (19-20), 890 Adventure (21)

Givi Ktm Adventure/r 790-890 Support Bar Behind Dome White

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£29.49
Delivery from £6.99

FB7710 GIVI Support For Accessories From Windshield KTM 790 Adventure From 2019

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.96
Delivery from £16.57

GiVi Mounting Bracket for Windscreen for KTM790 Adventure (19)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.40
Delivery from £12.00

GIVI FB7710 Mounting Kit For GPS/Smartphone KTM 790 Adventure

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.91
Delivery from £18.41
Givi Ktm Adventure/r 790-890 Support Bar Behind Dome White

Cheapest offer

GIVI FB7710 Support Bar for KTM 790 & 890 Adventure / R - GPS & Smartphone MountElevate your riding experience and unlock the full potential of your KTM´s cockpit with the GIVI Support Bar. Specifically engineered for the KTM Adventure series, this essential accessory provides the perfect mounting point for your navigation devices, transforming your motorcycle´s dash into a true command center for any journey, from daily commutes to epic off-road expeditions.Optimal Viewing Position for Enhanced SafetyThe primary benefit of this GIVI support bar is its intelligent and ergonomic placement. By positioning your device directly in your line of sight, just above the stock instruments and behind the protective dome of the windshield, it allows you to view navigation information, routes, or trip data with a minimal glance. This heads-up orientation means less time looking down and away from the road or trail ahead, significantly enhancing your focus, reaction time, and overall riding safety.
£29.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cbr 1100 Xx Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£65.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GIVI 365Fz Top Case Support Bracket
£71.75
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, CB HORNET 02-07
£81.57
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Nc750s/nc750x Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£93.53
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Givi Plx1111/pl1111/pl1111cam/te1111 Honda Ncx S 700 Fitting Kit Black
£34.67
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00