Givi Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 2024 Tn9059 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Givi Crash bar Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 24- Black

Givi Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 2024 Tn9059 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£87.99
Delivery from £7.99

GIVI TN9059 ROYAL ENFIELD HIMALAYAN 450 2024 ENGINE GUARDS Crash Bars protector

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.87
Free Delivery

GIVI TN9059 ROYAL ENFIELD GUERRILLA 450 2025 ENGINE GUARDS Crash Bars protector

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£114.88
Free Delivery
Givi Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 2024 Tn9059 Tubular Engine Guard Black

Cheapest offer

Conquer Any Terrain with Confidence: GIVI TN9059 Tubular Engine Guard for Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 (2024)Give your 2024 Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 the ultimate protection it deserves with the robust GIVI TN9059 Tubular Engine Guard. Designed specifically for adventurous riders, this engine guard provides unparalleled defense against impacts, debris, and the unexpected hazards of off-road exploration. Built to Endure: Crafted from high-strength tubular steel, the GIVI TN9059 boasts exceptional durability and impact resistance. Its sturdy construction acts as a protective exoskeleton for your Himalayan´s vulnerable engine components, ensuring they remain safeguarded during challenging rides. Seamless Integration, Rugged Aesthetics: The TN9059 seamlessly integrates with your Himalayan 450´s frame, complementing its rugged aesthetics without compromising ground clearance or lean angles. Its sleek, black powder-coated finish adds a touch of rugged sophistication while providing long-las
£87.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Engine Guard Crash Bar Black Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom L2-L3-L4-L5-L6 2015
£119.34
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £59.44
Tn689 Givi Engine Guard Crash Bar Tubular Bmw R 1200 Gs 2008 2009 2010 2011 2012
£137.42
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.87
Givi Engine Guard Crash Bar Black Tubular Triumph Tiger 1200 GT 2022
£216.37
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £49.89
Black Engine Guard GIVI TN1178 Honda CRF1100L Africa Twin 2020-2021
£152.95
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.17