Givi D1130st Honda Pcx 125/150 Windshield Clear

GIVI D1130ST Windscreen High Honda Pcx 150 2018

Givi D1130st Honda Pcx 125/150 Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£59.49
Delivery from £14.99

GIVI D1130ST Windscreen High Honda Pcx 150 2018

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.66
Delivery from £16.74

Givi D1130ST High Windshield Honda PCX 125/150 2014-2017

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.63
Delivery from £17.00
Givi D1130st Honda Pcx 125/150 Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D1130ST Windshield for Honda PCX 125/150 | Ultimate Rider ProtectionTransform your daily commute and long-distance journeys with the GIVI D1130ST Windshield, expertly engineered for your Honda PCX 125 and PCX 150. If you´re seeking to enhance your riding comfort and protection against the elements, this premium screen from the Protectors category is the ultimate upgrade. Designed with GIVI´s renowned Italian craftsmanship, this windshield integrates seamlessly with your scooter´s aesthetics while providing a significant improvement in functionality.Key Benefits:* Superior Wind and Weather Protection: Standing at a generous height of 81.5 cm, the D1130ST is significantly taller than the original stock screen. This increased surface area masterfully deflects windblast, rain, and road debris away from your chest and helmet. The result is a dramatically quieter, more stable, and less turbulent ride, significantly reducing rider fatigue on both short trips and extended tours.* Enhanced
£59.49
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)