Givi D1171s Honda Cb 500 X Windshield Black

Givi D1171s Honda Cb 500 X Windshield Black unisex

Givi D1171s Honda Cb 500 X Windshield Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £14.00

Windshield Spoiler Smoke High D1171S Honda CB 500 X 2019-2021

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.60
Delivery from £17.00

GIVI D1171S Tinted Windshield For Honda CB 500 X (From 2019)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.86
Delivery from £18.41

GIVI Windshields Black D1171S

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.33
Delivery from £96.56
Givi D1171s Honda Cb 500 X Windshield Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI D1171S Smoked Windshield for Honda CB 500 X (19-21) | Enhanced Protection & StyleTransform your riding experience on the Honda CB 500 X with the GIVI D1171S Smoked Windshield. Designed for the discerning rider seeking superior comfort and enhanced aerodynamics, this screen is the ultimate upgrade for your adventure motorcycle. Say goodbye to excessive wind buffeting and rider fatigue on long journeys, and hello to a smoother, more enjoyable ride, whether you´re commuting through the city or exploring winding backroads. This premium windshield from GIVI combines functional excellence with a distinct aesthetic, making it an essential accessory for any CB 500 X owner.Superior Aerodynamic ProtectionEngineered to perfection, the GIVI D1171S offers a significant improvement in wind protection over the stock screen. Its carefully calculated height and width are designed to deflect airflow over and around the rider, creating a calm pocket of air. This drastically reduces the wind pressure
£60.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)