Fairing GIVI Specific Clear Yamaha Tracer 700 (20-22)

Givi D2148ST WINDSCREEN YAMAHA TRACER 700 2020 Clear Taller Windshield SCREEN

Fairing GIVI Specific Clear Yamaha Tracer 700 (20-22)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.81
Delivery from £57.44

Givi D2148ST High Windshield Windshield Yamaha Tracer 700 2020-2021

Will usually delivered within 6 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.52
Delivery from £17.00

Givi D2148ST WINDSCREEN YAMAHA TRACER 700 2020 Clear Taller Windshield SCREEN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi D2148ST WINDSCREEN YAMAHA TRACER 700 2020 Clear Taller Windshield SCREEN
£79.64
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fairing GIVI Specific Clear Yamaha Tracer 700 (20-22)

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Mounting Holes: Pre-Drilled / Country of manufacture: Italy / Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / Dimensions: Not indicated / UPC: 8019606261663 / Material: Polycarbonate / MPN: D2148ST / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2316845681 / die quantity: 1 / Superseded Part Number: d 2148 st / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Givi D2148ST High Windshield Windshield Yamaha Tracer 700 2020-2021 / Reference OE/OEM Number: D2148ST / Colour: Transparent / Brand: Givi / Type: Windshield / EAN: 8019606261663 / GTIN: 8019606261663 / Collocation: Front / Compatible Make: Yamaha / Glass Tint: Clear / Compatible Year: 2022 / Item Weight: 0.8 kg
£73.81
ebay.co.uk