Givi D3112b Suzuki Dl 650 V-strom Windshield Clear

GIVI D3112B Smoke Windshield (30 X 42) SUZUKI DL 650 V-Strom 2017-2024

Givi D3112b Suzuki Dl 650 V-strom Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£55.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI D3112B Smoke Windshield (30 X 42) SUZUKI DL 650 V-Strom 2017-2024

Will usually delivered within 6 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.50
Delivery from £57.37

Windshield Spoiler Smoke D3112B Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom 2017-2021

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.20
Delivery from £17.00

GIVI Windshields Black D3112B

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.01
Delivery from £95.14

Givi D3112b Suzuki Dl 650 V-strom Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D3112B Smoked Windshield for Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom | Enhanced Sport Look & Rider ComfortCategory: ProtectionsSubcategory: WindshieldsUpgrade your Suzuki DL 650 V-Strom (17-20) with the GIVI D3112B smoked windshield. This direct replacement offers enhanced rider comfort by reducing wind pressure and buffeting, leading to a more relaxed and focused ride on any journey. Its sleek, smoked finish provides a sporty, custom look that complements the V-Strom´s adventurous design. Easy to install without modifications, this 30x42 cm windshield is a stylish and functional addition, blending Italian design with GIVI´s renowned quality for an improved riding experience.Transform the aesthetics and aerodynamics of your motorcycle with this masterfully crafted screen from GIVI. Specifically engineered for the Suzuki V-Strom 650, the D3112B is more than just a piece of protection, it´s a statement. The distinctive smoked tint provides a more aggressive and streamlined profile, setting your motor
£55.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)