Givi D4114ST High Windshield Windscreen Kawasaki Versys 650 2015-2016

Givi D4114st Kawasaki Versys 650 Windshield unisex

Givi D4114ST High Windshield Windscreen Kawasaki Versys 650 2015-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.57
Delivery from £17.00

Transparent Windshield For Versys 650 2015 2016 2017 2018 2019 2020 021

Will usually delivered within 15 - 33 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.80
Delivery from £21.44

Givi Transparent Windshield For Kawasaki Versys 650 2015 2016 2017 2018

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.01
Delivery from £21.32

Givi Transparent Windshield For Kawasaki Versys 650 2019 2020 2021

£153.01
Delivery from £21.32
Givi D4114ST High Windshield Windscreen Kawasaki Versys 650 2015-2016

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: Street Motorcycle / UPC: 8019606192110 / Dimensions: Not indicated / MPN: D4114ST / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2266713249 / ProductTitle: Windscreen GIVI D4114ST First to Mounting Kawasaki 650 KLE Versys 2015-2017 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: D4114ST / Colour: Transparent / Brand: GIVI / Type: Windshield / EAN: 8019606192110 / GTIN: 8019606192110 / Glass Tint: Clear / Item Weight: 1.1 kg
£88.57
ebay.co.uk