Givi D447st Yamaha Xt 1200z Super Tenere Windshield Clear

Givi D447ST High Windshield Windshield Yamaha XT 1200ZE Super Tenere 2014-2020

Givi D447st Yamaha Xt 1200z Super Tenere Windshield Clear

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£81.99
Delivery from £13.99

Givi D447ST High Windshield Windshield Yamaha XT 1200ZE Super Tenere 2014-2020

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.10
Delivery from £17.00

Givi D447ST Windshield High Yamaha XT 1200Z Super Tenere 2010-2020

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.10
Delivery from £17.00
Givi D447st Yamaha Xt 1200z Super Tenere Windshield Clear

Cheapest offer

GIVI D447ST Touring Windshield for Yamaha XT 1200Z Super Ténéré (10-20)Elevate your adventure riding experience with the GIVI D447ST Windshield, specifically designed to enhance the comfort and performance of your Yamaha XT 1200Z Super Ténéré. This premium screen is the definitive upgrade for riders seeking superior protection and refined aerodynamics for everything from daily commutes to long-distance grand tours. Say goodbye to excessive wind noise and fatiguing buffeting, and embrace a calmer, more enjoyable ride.Engineered by GIVI with a focus on maximizing rider comfort, this windshield is significantly taller and wider than the original equipment. Its carefully sculpted shape is the result of extensive aerodynamic research, designed to channel air smoothly over and around the rider and passenger. This creates a larger, more stable pocket of still air, drastically reducing pressure on your helmet, shoulders, and chest. The result is a substantial decrease in fatigue on long journe
£81.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)