Givi 5132dt Bmw C 400 Gt Fitting Kit Silver

GIVI D5132KIT SUPPORT KIT FOR GIVI WINDSCREEN 5132DT TO FIT BMW C400GT 2019 ONLY

Givi 5132dt Bmw C 400 Gt Fitting Kit Silver

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI D5132KIT SUPPORT KIT FOR GIVI WINDSCREEN 5132DT TO FIT BMW C400GT 2019 ONLY

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.87
Free Delivery

GIVI D5132KIT Mounting Kit For Windshield 5132DT BMW C400 GT (From 2019)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.22
Delivery from £18.41
Givi 5132dt Bmw C 400 Gt Fitting Kit Silver

Cheapest offer

Securely mount GIVI top cases to your BMW C 400 GT with the essential GIVI 5132DT fitting kit. This robust and precisely engineered kit provides a stable and reliable platform for carrying luggage, enhancing both the practicality and touring capabilities of your scooter. Designed specifically for the BMW C 400 GT, the 5132DT ensures a perfect fit and integrates seamlessly with the bike´s aesthetics. Experience a hassle-free installation process with clear instructions and all necessary hardware included.The GIVI 5132DT fitting kit is more than just a mounting system, it´s an investment in your riding experience. It allows you to safely and securely transport your belongings, freeing you to focus on the road ahead. Whether you´re commuting daily or embarking on a long-distance adventure, this kit provides the peace of mind knowing your luggage is firmly in place. Built from high-quality materials, the 5132DT is designed to withstand the rigors of daily use and challenging riding conditi
£13.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

GIVI D5132KIT SUPPORT KIT FOR GIVI WINDSCREEN 5132DT TO FIT BMW C400GT 2019 ONLY
£22.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery