BMW R1200GS GIVI TANK BAG XL04 TANKLOCK Expandable 15 20 Litre R 1200 GS LC 2013

GIVI GIVI - Bags XL04 Tanklock

BMW R1200GS GIVI TANK BAG XL04 TANKLOCK Expandable 15 20 Litre R 1200 GS LC 2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.83
Free Delivery

BMW R1250GS GIVI TANK BAG XL04 TANKLOCK R 1250 GS LC 2021 motorcycle 20 L

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£212.84
Free Delivery

BMW R1300GS GIVI TANK BAG XL04 TANKLOCK Expandable 15 20 Litre R 1300 GS 2024

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.87
Free Delivery

Givi Tank Bag for Motorcycle Tanklock X-Line 1000Africa16-21Adv.S18-21 Versys650

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£217.28
Free Delivery
BMW R1200GS GIVI TANK BAG XL04 TANKLOCK Expandable 15 20 Litre R 1200 GS LC 2013

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 2 / UPC: 8019606295415 / MPN: XL04 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 15053286456 / Item Length: 43 cm / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Colour: Black / Capacity: 20 L / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Item Height: 28 cm to 33 cm / Features: GIVI XL04 Motorcycle Tank Bag with specific fittings BMW R1200GS / Unit Quantity: 2 / Item Width: 27 cm / Mounting Style: GIVI X-Line tank bag, Tanklock / Machine Type: 2024 BMW R 1300 GS (24) / Seller Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: BF11 + XL04 / Material: Polyester / Superseded Part Number: BF11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BF11 XL04 / Brand: GIVI / Type: Tank Bag / Interchange Part Number: XL04 / EAN: 8019606295415 / GTIN: 8019606295415 / Item Weight: 1.6 kg / Country of Origin: Italy
£212.83
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Givi Bike Wanderlust 40l Bag Blue
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GIVI Combination Lock, black
£11.07
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £16.62
Givi Grt720 Canyon 25+25l Side Saddlebag Set Black
£338.57
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.20
Givi Canyon Mk 25+25l Side Saddlebag Set Grey
£368.87
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Bmw F 800 Gt/r Fuel Tank Ring Black
£51.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery