GIVI GRT718 Pair Suitcases Side Soft Waterproof 15LT +15LT Universal Motorcycle

Givi GRT718 Pair Soft Side Bags Waterproof 15L+15L Universal Motorcycle

Used Offers from

GIVI GRT718 Pair Suitcases Side Soft Waterproof 15LT +15LT Universal Motorcycle

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.07
Delivery from £21.34

GIVI GRT718 Pair Side Panniers Soft Impermeabli IPX5 15LT Universal Motorcycle

£136.46
Delivery from £21.30

GIVI GRT718 Soft Waterproof Side Bags Kit 15L Enduro Off Road Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.46
Delivery from £21.31

GIVI GRT718 Pair Of Soft Waterproof Side Bags IPX5 15LT Universal Motorcycle

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.46
Delivery from £21.31

GIVI GRT718 Pair Side Panniers Soft Waterproof 15LT +15LT Universal Motorcycle

£136.46
Delivery from £21.51

GIVI GRT718 Pair Side Panniers Soft Waterproof 15L Motorcycle Enduro Offroad

£136.46
Delivery from £21.51

GIVI GRT718 Bags Canyon Adventure Off Road Motorcycle Waterproof Panniers 30 Ltr

£136.46
Delivery from £21.51

Givi GRT718 Pair Soft Side Bags Waterproof 15L+15L Universal Motorcycle

£136.46
Delivery from £21.51

Givi GRT718 Canyon Adventure Off Road MOTO Waterproof Panniers 30 LTR

£136.55
Delivery from £21.42
• 1
• 2
• 3

Product information

At a glance

• 18-litre capacity for effortless storage on your rides.
• Universal fit assures compatibility with different bikes.
• Waterproof function keeps your items secure in any weather.