Givi Honda Cb 500 X/integra 700/integra 750/nc750x/xl 700v Transalp Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£27.49
Delivery from £6.99

GIVI SIDE STAND EXTENSION SUPPORT FOR HONDA CB 500 X 2019-2023

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.81
Delivery from £58.31

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Honda XL 700 V Transalp 2008-2013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda NC 700 S/X 2012-2013

Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda NC 750 X 2014-2015

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda NC 750 X 2016-2020

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda CB 500 X 2019-2021

£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda Integra 700 2012-2013

£35.99
Delivery from £17.00

Givi ES1111 Side Stand Extension Support Honda Integra 750 2014-2015

£35.99
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Givi Honda Cb 500 X/integra 700/integra 750/nc750x/xl 700v Transalp Side Stand Extension Silver

Cheapest offer

GIVI Side Stand Extension for Honda Motorcycles (ES1111)Enhance the stability and versatility of your Honda motorcycle with the GIVI Side Stand Extension, a must-have accessory for any rider who ventures beyond perfect pavement. Say goodbye to the anxiety of parking on uncertain surfaces. Whether you find yourself on hot, soft asphalt, loose gravel, sand, or a grassy verge, this essential component provides the confidence you need to park your bike securely. Designed specifically to enlarge the support surface of your original side stand, it effectively prevents the kickstand from sinking into the ground, reducing the risk of a costly and frustrating tip-over.This GIVI extension is more than just a functional part, it´s a premium upgrade crafted for durability and style. Manufactured from a robust combination of machined aluminium and stainless steel, it is built to withstand the rigors of the road and resist corrosion from the elements. The precision engineering ensures a perfect fit,
£27.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi 1173s Keeway Rkf 125&honda Cb 650/1000 R&benelli 502 C Windshield Grey
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi D1171st Honda Cb 500 X Windshield Clear
£63.99
Compare 7 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, CB750 HORNET
£116.55
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi A1126 Honda Cb 500 F Windshield unisex
£80.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
HONDA CB125R 2021 Fly SCREEN smoked specific CB 125 R Givi A1164 WINDSCREEN
£74.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99