Givi Monokey®Side V37 Side Bags

Givi Luggage set V37 silver optic SILVER, RED

Used Offers from

Givi Monokey®Side V37 Side Bags

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£287.99
Free Delivery

Givi Luggage set V37 silver optic SILVER, RED

1-5 Days
£319.00
Free Delivery

GIVI V37 - Side case set Monokey® SIDE

3 - 5 days
£329.42
Delivery from £9.52

Givi V37n Side Cases Set Black,Silver

1 working day(s)
£365.99
Delivery from £19.00

GIVI GIVI - Cases V37 N Monokey Side

Unknown
£374.49

Similar products

Givi E115F Monokey® Junction Kit
£15.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Givi MONOKEY BLACK PAIR
£131.89
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Pair Side Cases 36L Aluminum GIVI Monokey Trekker Alaska (ALA36APACK2)
£295.99
Compare 10 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi S250 Fitting Kit Black
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
SW-Motech Adapter kit for ADVENTURE-RACK - Black. For Givi/Kappa Monokey., black-silver
£18.56
Compare 10 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Monokey®Side V37 Side Bags

Cheapest offer

Pair of side-cases, 37 liter- Modern design with central insert painted matt silver A900, the same is present in the panels of the V47N, V47NT and V56N, V56NT top-case (to match for eventual trios)- Embossed GIVI logo- Distinctive black lid in ABS that covers the whole suitcase, leaving only the profile of the painted lid exposed- Can contain most of the modular helmets currently in commerce- The ergonomic design with the cavity on the frontal side facilitates the natural position of the pillion’s legs thereby increasing traveling comfortMONOKEY® SIDE4-Point coupling system, compatible with the PLX and PLXR frames.GIVI guarantees for its cases the IPX4 degree of protection, which is the normative condition that simulates vertical and lateral rain.
£287.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk