Givi Luggage Tanklock Fitting Kit BF12 - KTM 125 Duke (11-14)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.87
Delivery from £2.95

GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black

3 - 5 days
£14.84
Delivery from £9.52

KTM DUKE 125 (11 - 16) GIVI BF12 Tanklock Tank Bag Attachment Flange Ring

Cheapest Total Price
£14.89
Free Delivery

Tank attachment GiVi for TANKLOCK tank bags

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.98
Delivery from £8.97

FITTING RING FLANGE FOR THE GIVI TANKLOCK SYSTEM. BF12 FOR KTM DUKE 125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Givi BF12 Tank Mount Lock Bags

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.71
Free Delivery

Givi BF12 Tank Mount Lock Bags

In stock
£24.80
Delivery from £15.90

Similar products

GIVI 6L Tanklock, black
£77.31
Compare 9 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black
£14.84
Compare 21 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Xs319y Tank Bag Black
£39.14
Compare 19 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black
£14.84
Compare 18 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black
£14.84
Compare 15 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Luggage Tanklock Fitting Kit BF12 - KTM 125 Duke (11-14)

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Screw-On / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Manufacturer Part Number: BF12 / UPC: 8019606148698 / Material: Metal / MPN: BF12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1808896897 / Superseded Part Number: BF12 / ProductTitle: GIVI BF12 TANKLOCK Flange Mount Tank Bag Motorcycle KTM Duke 125 2012 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: GIVI - KAPPA ORIGINAL / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Colour: Black / Brand: GIVI / Type: Flange / EAN: 8019606148698 / GTIN: 8019606148698 / Features: Removable / Item Weight: 0.30 kg
£13.87
ebay.co.uk