Givi Triumph Tiger Gt 1200 Explorer Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Givi Luggage Tanklock Fitting Kit BF74 - Triumph Tiger 1200 GT / Rally Explorer

Givi Triumph Tiger Gt 1200 Explorer Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Givi Luggage Tanklock Fitting Kit BF74 - Triumph Tiger 1200 GT / Rally Explorer

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£20.70
Delivery from £2.95

Givi BF74 Tanklock Flange Fits Triumph (Models in Description) Sport Touring ...

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
Delivery from £5.00

Givi BF74 Tanklock Flange - Various Triumph Tiger 1200

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Free Delivery

Givi tank ring BF74

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£29.25
Delivery from £9.99

GIVI BF74 Flange For XS320 - XL05 Tanklock Bags, Tiger 1200 GT/Rally

Will usually delivered within 13 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.04
Delivery from £18.41

Givi tank ring BF74

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£37.48
Free Delivery
Givi Triumph Tiger Gt 1200 Explorer Fuel Tank Ring Silver

Cheapest offer

Securely mount a GIVI Tanklock or Tanklocked bag to your Triumph Tiger 1200 GT Explorer with the GIVI Tank Ring (BF__. This essential fitting allows for quick and easy attachment and detachment of compatible GIVI tank bags, providing convenient access to your belongings while riding. Designed specifically for the Triumph Tiger 1200 GT Explorer, this tank ring ensures a perfect fit and integrates seamlessly with the motorbike´s aesthetics. Enjoy a stable and secure platform for your tank bag, eliminating worries about slippage or movement during your journeys.The GIVI Tank Ring is constructed from durable, high-quality materials built to withstand the rigors of motorcycle travel. Its robust design ensures long-lasting performance and reliability, even in challenging conditions. The precise engineering of the ring guarantees a secure connection between the tank bag and the motorcycle, providing peace of mind knowing your belongings are safe and secure. This specific tank ring is designed
£15.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Tanklock/seatlock Fuel Tank Ring Black
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
GIVI BF Tanklock System for TANKLOCK Tankbags, black
£15.30
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Givi Luggage Tanklock Fitting Kit BF08 - Ducati 848 / 1098 / 1198
£15.30
Compare 25 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Givi EA144 Tanklock Motorcycle Motorbike Luggage Mini Tank Bag - 5L
£70.32
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00