Givi Monokey Cam-side Honda Cb X 500 19-21 Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£214.99
Delivery from £11.99

Givi ONE-FIT Monokey® CAM Side Case Carrier for Honda CB 500 X

Will usually delivered within 5 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£227.17
Delivery from £10.00

Givi One-Fit Cam-Side Pannier Holders Motorcycle PLO1171CAM Honda CB 500 X

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£262.80
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey Cam-side Honda Cb X 500 19-21 Side Cases Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Monokey Cam-Side Pannier Holder for Honda CB500X (19-21) | Rugged Adventure BindingsUnleash the full touring potential of your Honda CB500X with the GIVI PL ONE-FIT Side Pannier Holder, specifically configured for the robust MONOKEY® CAM-SIDE system. Designed for the modern adventurer, this essential piece of luggage hardware provides the ultimate foundation for carrying your gear securely, whether you´re navigating city streets or tackling demanding off-road trails. Transform your agile CB500X into a capable long-distance machine, ready for any journey you can imagine. This fitting is not just an accessory, it´s the key to unlocking new horizons.Engineered with precision in Italy, this side case fitting integrates flawlessly with the lines of your 2019 to 2021 Honda CB500X. The design ensures that the stability and handling of your motorcycle are maintained, even when fully loaded. The PL ONE-FIT system represents GIVI´s commitment to innovation, providing a strong and reliable m
£214.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi PL One-Fit Monokey®Cam Side Case Carrier
£265.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Bmw F 650/700/800 Gs Side Cases Fitting Black
£184.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £16.99
Givi CANYON side bag Monokey 25L waterproof
£311.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.39
Givi One-Fit PLO_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side
£249.96
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Honda Crf1000l Africa Twin Side Cases Fitting Black
£184.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99