Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Integra 700 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £14.49

GIVI 1109Fz Monorack Arm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.74
Free Delivery

Rear Luggage Rack Bracket Kit GIVI 1109fz Honda Integra 700

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.27
Delivery from £18.41

Givi 1109FZ Rear Monokey or Monolock Brackets Honda Integra 700 2012 2013

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.82
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Integra 700 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Securely mount your GIVI Monokey or Monolock top case to your Honda Integra 700 with the GIVI Monokey/Monolock Honda Integra 700 Top Case Rear Fitting. This essential accessory provides a robust and reliable platform for carrying your luggage, ensuring a stable and safe riding experience. Designed specifically for the Honda Integra 700, this fitting integrates seamlessly with the motorbike´s aesthetics and provides optimal weight distribution for enhanced handling.This rear fitting is compatible with both GIVI Monokey and Monolock top cases, offering versatility and choice depending on your luggage needs. Monokey cases are generally larger and designed for touring and long-distance travel, while Monolock cases are typically smaller and ideal for everyday commuting and shorter trips. This adaptability allows you to select the perfect top case size to suit your individual requirements.The GIVI Monokey/Monolock Honda Integra 700 Top Case Rear Fitting is constructed from high-quality mater
£67.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cbr 1100 Xx Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, X-ADV/forZA 21-
£185.03
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.91
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, CB750 HORNET
£116.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cb 1000 R Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£105.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Monolock/monokey Honda Crf 250 L/crf 250 Rally Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49