Givi Monokey/monolock Triumph Street Triple 765 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£71.99
Delivery from £11.99

Givi Luggage Rear Rack Fitting Kit Motorcycle Triumph Street Triple 17-20 6412FZ

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.97
Free Delivery

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Triumph Street Triple

Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.59
Delivery from £12.00

GIVI 6412FZ Rear Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Triumph Street Triple 765 (17-18)

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£118.18
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Triumph Street Triple 765 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Top Case Rear Rack for Triumph Street Triple 765 (17-20) | Monokey & Monolock FittingUnlock the full touring and commuting potential of your Triumph Street Triple 765 with the GIVI specific rear fitting. Designed with precision for a seamless integration, this essential piece of luggage hardware transforms your aggressive naked motorbike into a supremely practical machine, ready for daily errands or long-distance adventures. Say goodbye to cumbersome backpacks and embrace the convenience of a secure, lockable top case. This fitting provides the robust foundation you need to carry your gear with confidence, without compromising the sporty aesthetics and dynamic handling of your Triumph.This high-quality rear rack is engineered to be the perfect bridge between your motorcycle and GIVI´s world-renowned luggage systems. Its key benefit lies in its exceptional versatility, offering compatibility with both the premium MONOKEY® system, ideal for larger cases and touring, and the lightwei
£71.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Givi Monolock/monokey Triumph Tiger 900 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£26.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99
Givi Monokey® Triumph Trident 660 21 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£119.25
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monolock/monokey Triumph Bonneville T100/t120 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£106.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.49
Givi Triumph Tiger Sport 660 2022-2023 Monokey/monolock Adaptor Luggage Rack Silver
£118.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99