Givi PL4114 Tubular Pannier Holders Kawasaki Versys

Givi Monokey/retro Fit Kawasaki Versys 650 Side Cases Fitting Black

Givi PL4114 Tubular Pannier Holders Kawasaki Versys

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£124.29
Free Delivery

Givi Monokey/retro Fit Kawasaki Versys 650 Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£124.49
Delivery from £14.49

GIVI PL4114 Side Case Holder For Monokey/Retrofit Kawasaki Versys 650

Will usually delivered within 14 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.13
Delivery from £18.48

Givi Pl Side Carrier KLE 650 VERSYS 15-18

1-5 Days
£154.93
Delivery from £8.66

GIVI Side Case Mount Hardware PL4114

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.11
Delivery from £78.16

Similar products

GIVI PLR1161 Pannier Holder
£187.33
Compare 3 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.61
GIVI Side Case Rack for Monokey® Case for BMW G 310 GS (17-21)
£152.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
GIVI Side Case Carrier Detachable for Monokey Case for Yamaha MT-09 Tracer (15-17)
£154.30
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI PL1146 Side Case Holder For Monokey Luggage/Retro Fit Honda NC750X/S
£174.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £17.70
Givi PL4114 Tubular Pannier Holders Kawasaki Versys

Cheapest offer

Motorcycle specific fitment Required to fit hard panniers Complete with all fittings
£124.29
amazon.co.uk