Givi Monokey® Trekker 46 lt Top Box/Side Bag

Cheapest Price
3-7 days
£215.99
Free Delivery

Givi Trekker ALU/BLACK, 46L

1-5 Days
£223.59
Free Delivery

GIVI TRK46B Trekker Monokey Side Cases, black

3 - 5 days
£229.08
Delivery from £9.52

Givi TRK46B Trekker Monokey 46 Litre Motorcycle Top Box / Pannier - Matt Black

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£253.60
Free Delivery

Givi Trekker 46 Side Cases Set Black

3 working day(s)
£263.99
Delivery from £11.99

GIVI GIVI - Cases TRK46B Trekker Monokey

Unknown
£266.08

GIVI TREKKER TOP BOX CASE TRK46B 46 L Black Line Monokey topbox side case

£294.29
Free Delivery

GIVI Trk46B Trekker, 46 L Capacity, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£328.04
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart, side case Monokey-Cam-Side 48 l Black
£311.60
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pair Side Cases 36L Aluminum GIVI Monokey Trekker Alaska (ALA36APACK2)
£295.99
Compare 9 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback Evo Smart, topcase Monokey 58 L Aluminium
£326.99
Compare 4 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Trekker Outback 37 LEFT 37L MONOKEY BLACK orange
£344.05
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Free Delivery
GIVI Trekker Dolomiti 46 Topcase, black
£267.99
Compare 15 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey® Trekker 46 lt Top Box/Side Bag

Cheapest offer

A sturdy and stylish 46 L MONOKEY® top box from Italian Givi, a manufacturer with long experience in the design and manufacture of accessories. High-quality construction with fibreglass reinforcements and aluminum casing for extended service life.- Easy installation- Durable construction- Holds two helmets- Requires that you have MONOKEY® brackets on your bike
£215.99
3-7 days
xlmoto.co.uk