Givi Monolock Honda Cb 125 R/cb 300 R Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £12.49

Honda CB 125 R 2025 GIVI rear rack SR1169 + C30 top box Top case CB125F C30 Tech

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.34
Free Delivery

HONDA CB 125 R 2024 TOP BOX GIVI E340 + SR1169 REAR RACK + PLATE cb125r

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£187.68
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, HONDA CMX 500 16-
£77.72
Compare 5 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Honda CBR 1100 XX (97-09)
£48.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, HONDA CB1000R
£84.32
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case for Honda Super Cub C125 (2022)
£71.63
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI SR1103 Monolock Topcase Carrier
£64.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Monolock Honda Cb 125 R/cb 300 R Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Monolock Rear Top Case Fitting for Honda CB 125 R / CB 300 R (18-20)Unlock the full potential of your Honda CB 125 R or CB 300 R with the GIVI Monolock Top Case Rear Fitting. Designed for riders who demand both style and functionality, this essential piece of luggage hardware transforms your agile naked motorbike into a versatile machine ready for daily commutes, weekend getaways, and everything in between. Say goodbye to cumbersome backpacks and hello to secure, integrated storage. This specific rear fitting is the perfect foundation for adding a lightweight and practical GIVI MONOLOCK® top case to your motorcycle.Engineered with precision by GIVI, this fitting ensures a seamless and secure connection to your motorbike´s chassis. It is custom-designed to match the specific mounting points of the Honda CB 125 R and CB 300 R, guaranteeing a perfect, factory-like fit without the need for any modifications. The robust construction provides a stable and reliable platform for your lugg
£65.99
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)