Givi Monolock® Honda Super Cub C125 21 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£76.99
Delivery from £13.99

Top Case Carrier for Monolock Suitcase

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£96.42
Delivery from £9.99

Givi SR1195 HONDA SUPER CUB C125 2022 Luggage carrier TOP BOX RACK adapter

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.86
Free Delivery

Top Case Carrier for Monolock Suitcase

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.44
Free Delivery

Top Case Carrier for Monolock Suitcase

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£100.44
Free Delivery

Top Case Carrier for Monolock Suitcase

£101.64
Free Delivery
Givi Monolock® Honda Super Cub C125 21 Top Case Rear Fitting Silver

Cheapest offer

Securely mount a GIVI Monolock® top case to your Honda Super Cub C125 (2021 onwards) with this robust and specifically designed rear fitting. This essential accessory provides a stable and reliable platform for carrying your luggage, enhancing both the practicality and versatility of your iconic Super Cub. Perfect for commuting, weekend trips, or longer adventures, this fitting allows you to easily expand your carrying capacity without compromising the motorbike´s classic aesthetic.This GIVI Monolock® rear fitting is engineered for seamless integration with the Honda Super Cub C125 (2021+). Its precise design ensures a secure and wobble-free connection to your top case, providing peace of mind knowing your belongings are safe and stable. Constructed from high-quality materials, this fitting is built to withstand the rigors of daily use and the elements, offering long-lasting durability and reliability. The sleek and unobtrusive design complements the Super Cub´s timeless style, maintai
£76.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monolock Honda Vision 50/110 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cbr 1100 Xx Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£45.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.00
Givi Monolock® Honda Pcx 125/150 10-18 Fitting Kit Silver
£24.49
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, X-ADV/forZA 21-
£185.03
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.91
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, CB750 HORNET
£116.55
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery