Givi Monolock Kymco X-town 125/300 City Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £7.99

GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case, without Plate for Kymco X-Town 125 - 300 City (20-21)

3 - 5 days
£33.78
Delivery from £9.52

GIVI SR6115 Luggage Rack For Monolock Top Case Kymco X-Town 125-300 City (2020-)

Will usually delivered within 16 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.67
Delivery from £19.55

Givi SR6115 Monolock Rear Mount Kymco X Town City 125 - 300 2020

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.65
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Topcase-Carrier Monolock Kymco KRV 200 23-25
£111.22
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi Kymco People 125s/300s 19ml Top Case Rear Fitting Silver
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Topcase-Carrier Monokey/Monolock Kymco AK 550 Prem 23-25
£132.86
Go to shop
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Case for Kymco AK 550 (17-21)
£84.25
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
GIVI Top Case Carrier for Monolock Case, without Plate for Kymco Like 50-125-150 (17-21)
£55.53
Compare 3 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Monolock Kymco X-town 125/300 City Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

GIVI Monolock Kymco X-Town 125/300 City Top Case Rear FittingUnlock the full potential of your scooter with the GIVI Monolock Rear Fitting, expertly engineered for the Kymco X-Town 125 and 300 City models. This essential accessory is the definitive solution for riders seeking to expand their luggage capacity without compromising on style, safety, or performance. Transform your daily commute and weekend getaways by adding a secure and stable platform for a GIVI Monolock® top case, turning your agile city scooter into a versatile transport vehicle.Designed with precision and a deep understanding of the rider´s needs, this rear rack integrates seamlessly with the aesthetics of your Kymco X-Town. Its specific design ensures a perfect fit, eliminating the need for any modifications or drilling. This guarantees a clean, factory-look installation that enhances your scooter´s functionality. The robust construction provides a solid and reliable base for your luggage, giving you peace of mind th
£32.99
1 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)