Givi Monolock®/monokey® Honda Cb 500 X 2024 Sr1171 Top Case Rear Fitting Grey

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£67.99
Delivery from £11.99

Givi SR1171 Monolock Monokey Specific Rear Luggage Rack - Honda CB 500 / NX 500

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£82.62
Free Delivery

GIVI top box luggage rack motorcycle SR1171

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£86.30
Delivery from £9.99

GIVI top box luggage rack motorcycle SR1171

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£87.92
Free Delivery

GIVI top box luggage rack motorcycle SR1171

In stock
£90.38
Free Delivery

HONDA NX 500 2024 TOP BOX RACK CB500X Rails without plate NX500

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.87
Free Delivery

HONDA CB 500 X 2023 TOP BOX RACK CB500X Rails without plate

£99.87
Free Delivery

GIVI top box luggage rack motorcycle SR1171

In stock
£106.69
Delivery from £25.00

Givi Mount for Monolock or Monokey Top Case Honda CB 500 X 2019 2020 2021 2022

Will usually delivered within 10 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Givi Monolock®/monokey® Honda Cb 500 X 2024 Sr1171 Top Case Rear Fitting Grey

Cheapest offer

Securely Mount Your GIVI Top Case to Your 2024 Honda CB 500 X with the SR1171 Rear Fitting KitEnjoy seamless integration and rock-solid stability for your GIVI Monolock® or Monokey® top case with the GIVI SR1171 Rear Fitting Kit, specifically designed for the 2024 Honda CB 500 X. This essential accessory provides a secure and reliable mounting solution, letting you confidently carry all your gear on your next adventure. Built for the Long Haul: Crafted from high-quality materials, the SR1171 fitting kit guarantees long-lasting durability and resistance to the elements. Its robust construction ensures your top case remains firmly in place, even on challenging terrains and under heavy loads. Effortless Installation: The SR1171 fitting kit is designed for straightforward installation onto your Honda CB 500 X´s existing mounting points. No modifications or special tools are required, allowing for a hassle-free setup experience. Seamless Integration: This rear fitting kit seamlessly blends
£67.99
2-4 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Cbr 1100 Xx Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£45.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK/-KEY, X-ADV/forZA 21-
£185.03
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.91
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, CB750 HORNET
£116.55
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monokey/monolock Honda Vfr 800 Vtec Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£86.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Monolock/monokey Honda Crf 250 L/crf 250 Rally Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£43.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99