Givi Monolock/monokey Kymco X-citing S400i Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£64.49
Delivery from £11.99

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Kymco Xciting S400i

Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.07
Delivery from £12.00

Top Case Carrier for Monokey or Monolock Suitcase

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.95
Free Delivery
Givi Monolock/monokey Kymco X-citing S400i Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Securely mount your GIVI Monolock or Monokey top case to your Kymco X-Citing S400I scooter with this robust and reliable rear fitting. Designed specifically for the X-Citing S400I, this fitting ensures a perfect fit and stable platform for your luggage, enhancing both the practicality and aesthetics of your scooter. Enjoy peace of mind knowing your top case is securely attached, allowing you to carry your belongings safely and conveniently, whether commuting daily or embarking on a long-distance journey.This GIVI rear fitting provides a seamless integration with your Kymco X-Citing S400I, maintaining the scooter´s sleek profile while adding essential luggage capacity. It´s constructed from high-quality materials, ensuring durability and resistance to wear and tear, even under demanding conditions. The fitting is engineered for easy installation, allowing you to quickly and efficiently attach your compatible GIVI Monolock or Monokey top case. This means less time spent fiddling with com
£64.49
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi SR6122 Mounting Kit for Monokey/Monolock Top Case, Kymco AK 550 Premium
£139.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.25
Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOKEY/-LOCK, KYMCO XTOWN
£36.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Rear Mounting Kit, Givi SR6118 for Monokey/Monolock Top Case, KYMCO CV3 550
£150.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.93
GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Kymco AK 550
£119.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Givi Monolock/monokey Kymco Downtown Abs 125i/350i Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£36.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £7.99