Givi Monolock/monokey Yamaha Tenere 700 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£146.99
Delivery from £16.99

GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Yamaha Ténéré 700

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.45
Delivery from £10.00

Black GIVI SR2145 Luggage Rack For Monokey/Monolock Yamaha Tenere 700

Will usually delivered within 15 - 31 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.18
Delivery from £18.84

Givi SR2145 Monolock Monokey Specific Rear Luggage Rack Yamaha Tenere 700 (19-24

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£178.65
Free Delivery
Givi Monolock/monokey Yamaha Tenere 700 Top Case Rear Fitting Black

Cheapest offer

Securely mount your GIVI Monolock or Monokey top case to your Yamaha Tenere 700 with this robust and reliable rear fitting. Designed specifically for the Tenere 700, this fitting ensures a perfect fit and provides a stable platform for your luggage, allowing you to carry everything you need for your next adventure. This essential accessory integrates seamlessly with the motorbike´s aesthetics while offering unparalleled practicality and durability.This GIVI top case rear fitting offers a hassle-free installation process, allowing you to quickly and easily attach your compatible Monolock or Monokey top case. Built from high-quality materials, this fitting is engineered to withstand the rigors of off-road riding and long-distance touring. It provides a secure and stable connection, minimizing vibrations and ensuring your luggage stays firmly in place, even on challenging terrain. Enjoy peace of mind knowing your belongings are safe and secure, allowing you to focus on the journey ahead.K
£146.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Givi SR2129 Top Box Rack
£53.28
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Givi Monorack Topcase-Carrier MT-07 TRACER 2016-18
£68.49
Compare 6 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Givi Rear Rack & Fitting Kit - Yamaha MT-09 Tracer (2015) - SR2122
£58.99
Compare 8 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
GiVi Top Case Carrier for Monokey® or Monolock® Cases for Yamaha Niken GT 900
£106.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Givi Monolock/monokey Yamaha X-max 125/300&tricity 300 Top Case Rear Fitting Black
£76.49
Compare 10 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £13.99