Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side

Used Offers from

Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side

Cheapest Price
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
£169.04
Delivery from £14.60

GIVI Tubular Steel Side Case Carrier for Trekker Outback Monokey Case for Honda Models (see description)

Cheapest Total Price
3 - 5 days
£172.60
Delivery from £9.52

Givi Trekker Outback Monokey Cam Honda Crf1000l Africa Twin Side Cases Fitting Black

3 working day(s)
£193.99
Delivery from £14.49

Givi Tubular Monokey Cam-Side Pannier Holders & Fitting Kit - Honda CRF1000L

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£226.35
Free Delivery

Givi Cam-Side Sidecase Carrier CRF1000 AFRICA TWIN 16-

1-5 Days
£241.49
Free Delivery

Givi Pl1144Cam Monokey Cam-Side Side Carrier for Honda Africa Twin Crf1000L, Aluminium Side Case

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£250.90
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Pl Side Carrier HONDA CB125F 21- BLACK
£110.41
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi Side Case Carrier Steel Tube Black
£111.70
Compare 16 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Pl Side Carrier DL 650 V STROM 04-11
£123.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Monokey/retro Fit Bmw F 650 St Side Cases Fitting Black
£85.20
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Side Case Carrier for Trekker Outback – Steel Tube, Monokey CAM-SIDE Compatible
£176.30
Compare 6 prices
motoin.de (UK)
Delivery from £14.60
Givi PL_ _ _CAM, sideframes Monokey Cam-Side

Cheapest offer

Vehicle-specific side case carrier for Trekker Outback MONOKEY® CAM-SIDE cases. Note Tube diameter 18 mm For Trekker Outback MONOKEY® CAM-SIDE cases Please note the variant-specific comments/restrictions Important note GIVI products are designed for vehicles in their original condition Compatibility with accessories from other manufacturers, such as exhaust systems, etc., cannot be guaranteed It is recommended that the installation be carried out by a qualified mechanic Information Givi mounting systems Comments/restrictions Variant Note PL1121CAM can only be mounted with topcase carrier 1121FZ or 1121KIT (not included), from 2017 only with PL1121KIT (not included) PL1144CAM PL1146CAM can only be mounted with topcase carrier 1146FZ or 1146KIT (not included) PL1161CAM can only be mounted with topcase carrier SR1162, SR1161 or 1161KIT (not included) PL2119CAM for Yamaha XT 1200Z Super Ténéré (10-20): to be mounted with the ZC22 kit (not included) PL2139CAM can only be mounted with topcas
£169.04
ready for shipment: 1-3 business days
motoin.de (UK)