Givi Kawasaki Eliminator 500 2024 Monokey® Pl4134 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Givi Pl Side Carrier ELIMINATOR 500

Givi Kawasaki Eliminator 500 2024 Monokey® Pl4134 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 working day(s)
£132.49
Delivery from £14.49

Givi PL4134 Tubular Motorcycle Pannier Holders - Kawasaki Eliminator 500 (24)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£154.35
Free Delivery

Givi Pl Side Carrier ELIMINATOR 500

1-5 Days
£164.89
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Givi Pl Side Carrier HONDA CB125F 21- BLACK
£110.41
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi Pl Side Carrier DL 650 V STROM 04-11
£123.49
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Pannier Holder PL528 Monokey – Fits Kawasaki KLV1000 / Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom – Black
£108.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Side Case Carrier for Trekker Outback – Steel Tube, Monokey CAM-SIDE Compatible
£176.41
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Side Case Carrier for Monokey Case for Kawasaki Versys-X 300 (17-21)
£108.54
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Kawasaki Eliminator 500 2024 Monokey® Pl4134 Side Cases Fitting Grey

Cheapest offer

Unleash the Touring Potential of Your 2024 Kawasaki Eliminator 500 with GIVI PL4134 Monokey® Side Case FittingsReady to transform your Kawasaki Eliminator 500 into a long-distance adventure machine? GIVI, a renowned name in motorcycle luggage solutions, presents the PL4134 Monokey® Side Case Fittings - your key to unlocking unparalleled carrying capacity and riding comfort. These precision-engineered fittings are designed specifically for the 2024 Kawasaki Eliminator 500, ensuring a seamless integration with your motorbike´s aesthetics and structural integrity. Crafted from robust materials, the PL4134 guarantees unwavering stability and durability, capable of withstanding the rigors of demanding journeys. Effortless Mounting for Uninterrupted Adventures:The GIVI PL4134 utilizes the innovative Monokey® system, celebrated for its user-friendly design and secure attachment mechanism. This system allows you to effortlessly mount and detach compatible GIVI Monokey® side cases with a single
£132.49
3 working day(s)
motardinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.