Givi Pl Side Carrier XL 650V TRANSALP 99-07

Used Offers from

Givi Pl Side Carrier XL 650V TRANSALP 99-07

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Days
£130.05
Delivery from £8.66

Givi Monokey/retro Fit Honda Xl Transalp 00-07 650v Side Cases Fitting Silver

3 working day(s)
£130.99
Delivery from £14.49

Givi Tubular Side Pannier Holders - Honda XL650 V Transalp (00-07) - PL167

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£142.14
Free Delivery

GIVI - Luggage Stand Side Honda XL650 Transalp 00 > 07

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.59
Free Delivery

Side Luggage Rack MONOKEY GIVI PL167 HONDA XL 650V Transalp 2005 2006 2007

Will usually delivered within 11 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.25
Free Delivery

Side Luggage Rack MONOKEY GIVI PL167 HONDA XL 650V Transalp 2003 2004 2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£160.91
Free Delivery

Side Case Monokey GIVI PL167 Honda XL 650V Transalp 2005 2006 2007

Will usually delivered within 12 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.16
Free Delivery

Side Luggage Rack MONOKEY GIVI PL167 HONDA XL 650V Transalp 2000 2001 2002

Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.40
Free Delivery

Similar products

Givi Pl Side Carrier HONDA CB125F 21- BLACK
£110.41
Compare 3 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
Givi Pl Side Carrier DL 650 V STROM 04-11
£123.99
Compare 12 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Pannier Holder PL528 Monokey – Fits Kawasaki KLV1000 / Suzuki DL1000 V-Strom – Black
£108.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Givi Side Case Carrier for Trekker Outback – Steel Tube, Monokey CAM-SIDE Compatible
£176.41
Compare 6 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI Side Case Carrier for Monokey Case for Kawasaki Versys-X 300 (17-21)
£108.54
Compare 4 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Pl Side Carrier XL 650V TRANSALP 99-07

Cheapest offer

The PL carrier is made of sturdy tubular steel, and individually designed for each vehicle. It features accurate fitting, simple installation and a resilient surface with a high-quality powder coating. All GIVI Monokey® side cases fit on the PL carrier. Please note that the cases Trekker Outback and MONOKEY SIDE cannot be mounted here. Important: with some models, it is necessary to first install a top box rack in order to securely mount the carrier, or alternatively an additional mounting kit is needed.
£130.05
1-5 Days
louis-moto.co.uk