Givi ROYAL ENFIELD Himalayan 450 2025 PL9059 RACK

Givi Royal Enfield Himalayan 450 2024 Monokey® Pl9059 Side Cases Fitting Silver

Givi ROYAL ENFIELD Himalayan 450 2025 PL9059 RACK

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.87
Free Delivery

Givi Pl Side Carrier HIMALAYAN 450

1-5 Days
£151.47
Delivery from £8.66

Similar products

Givi Topcase-Carrier MONOLOCK, R.ENFIELD METEOR 350 21-
£132.84
Compare 5 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Royal Enfield Super Meteor 650 2023 Saddlebags Fitting Silver
£129.83
Compare 2 prices
louis-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £8.66
GIVI crashbar black for Royal Enfield Himalayan (18-21), black
£105.71
Compare 7 prices
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Givi Royal Enfield Super Me 9058a Windshield unisex
£55.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Givi Sr9063 Royal Enfield Bear 650 2025 Mounting Plate Adapter Black
£77.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Givi ROYAL ENFIELD Himalayan 450 2025 PL9059 RACK

Cheapest offer

Machine Type: 2024 ROYAL ENFIELD Himalayan 450 (24) / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Number of Pieces: 1 / Bundle Description: PANNIER HOLDERS frames and fittings (GIVI STANDARD MONOKEY) / Items Included: Panniers (2) Side Cases / Manufacturer Part Number: PL9059 / Material: Steel / Maximum Weight Capacity: 20 kg / Superseded Part Number: PL9059 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PL9059 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Colour: Black / Brand: GIVI / Type: Pannier Rack / Interchange Part Number: PL9059 / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Attachment Type: Bolt-On / Features: Heavy Duty / Unit Quantity: 1 Pair / Finish: Painted / Country of Origin: Italy
£149.87
ebay.co.uk